Познайомтеся з вашим депутатом:

Депутат Округ

Бенчук Андрій Леонідович

181304

Будник Марія Миколаївна

181307

Войтюк Оксана Романівна

181301

Гаєвський Петро Петрович

180568, 180569, 180590, 180591, 180593, 180600

Грищенко Вячеслав Миколайович

181301, 181305, 180594, 180595

Гончаренко Галина Аркадіївна

180585, 180586

Гуцалюк Ольга Михайлівна

181306

Дмитренко Дмитро Васильович

180571, 180573, 180574, 180577, 180578

Дорошук Тетяна Іванівна

181308

Євдокименко Валерій Петрович

180563

Єщенко Руслан Миколайович

181303

Карпенко Сергій Васильович

181308

Кашиця Вячеслав Михайлович

180584, 180602

Кисельчук Дмитрій Васильович

181306

Костюченко Лариса Миколаївна

181302, 181303

Лазарчук Людмила Анатоліївна

180563, 180603

Ліпей Надія Володимирівна

180601

Лісовський Юрій Володимирович

181302

Малегус Ігор Євгенович

181300

Майстренко Василь Петрович

181309

Мельник Олег Васильович

181302

Насіканова Марія Іванівна

181304, 180597, 180598, 180599, 180603

Парфіненко Наталія Юріївна

181303, 180587, 180588, 180589

Рудицька Олеся Ростиславівна

181304

Рудченко Юрій Миколайович

181309, 180582

Савченко Микола Іванович

180575, 180576, 180582, 180583, 180592

Сафранчук Сергій Петрович

181301, 181305

Сербін Валентин Іванович

181305

Сніцаренко Леся Андріївна

181300

Старжинський Ігор Олександрович

181308

Столяр Олександр Васильович

181309

Хоменко Віктор Васильович

181307

Чушенко Сергій Васильович

181300, 181306

Шостак Олексій Григорович

181300, 181306

№ округу Кількість виборців Перелік вулиць, населених пунктів ПІП депутата
181300 2167 м.Малин – вул.Володимирська, вул.Грушевського, вул.Драгана, вул.Затишна, вул.Казарма 101 км, вул.Кривенчука, вул.Малинівська, вул.Мельника Валерія, вул.Островського, вул.Паркова, вул.Січових Стрільців, вул.Тараскіна, вул.Фабрична, вул.Хлібна, пров.Малинівський, пров.Островського, пров.Січових Стрільців Сніцаренко Леся Андріївна
Чушенко Сергій Васильович

 

Шостак Олексій Григорович

 

Малегус Ігор Євгенович
181306 2324 м.Малин – вул.Бондарик, вул.Вайсера, вул.Горького, вул.Грищенка, вул.Дібрівська, вул.Енергетиків, вул.Зубарева, вул.Іршанська, вул.Козацька, вул.Корольова, вул.Лесі Українки, вул.Лисенка: 21, 25–103; вул.Народицька, вул.Некрасова, вул.Панаса Мирного, вул.Партизанська, вул.Пиріжківська, вул.Поліська, вул.Слобідська, вул.Суворова, вул.Чернишевського, вул.Чкалова, вул.1-ша Лісна, вул.2-га Лісна, пров.Лесі Українки, пров.Лісний, пров.Некрасова, пров.Панаса Мирного, пров.Партизанський, пров.Скуратівського Василя, пров.Чернишевського, пров.Чкалова, пров.1 Грищенка, пров.1 Козацький, пров.2 Грищенка, пров.2 Козацький

 

Гуцалюк Ольга Михайлівна
Чушенко Сергій Васильович
Шостак Олексій Григорович
Кисельчук Дмитрій Васильович
181307 1786 м.Малин – вул.Барвінкова, вул.Героїв Крут, вул.Героїв Холодного Яру, вул.Глінки, вул.Захарченка, вул.Космонавтів, вул.Кузьми Скрябіна, вул.Лисенка: 1–20, 22–24; вул.Миклухи-Маклая, вул.Ніни Сосніної, вул.Пляжна, вул.Шевченка, вул.1-го Травня, пл.Соборна, пров.Винниченка, пров.Героїв Крут, пров.Космонавтів, пров.Кузьми Скрябіна, пров.1 Шевченка, пров.2 Шевченка

 

Будник Марія Миколаївна
Гаєвський Петро Петрович
Хоменко Віктор Васильович
181308 2326 м.Малин – вул.Богдана Хмельницького, вул.Гагаріна: 4–28; вул.Герцена, вул.Гончарова, вул.Кошового, вул.Неманіхіна, вул.Павлова, вул.Петровського, вул.Приходька, вул.Чернова-Мирутенка, вул.Чехова, пров.Чехова, пров.1 Богдана Хмельницького, пров.1 Герцена, пров.2 Богдана Хмельницького, пров.2 Герцена

 

Старжинський Ігор Олександрович
Дорошук Тетяна Іванівна
Карпенко Сергій Васильович
181309 2328 м.Малин – вул.Барміна, вул.Гагаріна: 29–57; вул.Грибоєдова, вул.Залізнична, вул.Курчатова, вул.Лісний кордон 58, вул.Набережна, вул.Пилипа Орлика, вул.Чорновола, вул.Шкільна, пров.Чорновола, пров.Шкільний Столяр Олександр Васильович

 

Майстренко Василь Петрович

 

Рудченко Юрій Миколайович

 

181301 2379 м.Малин – вул.Автомобілістів, вул.Антоновича, вул.Будівельників, вул.Ватутіна, вул.Гастелло, вул.Добролюбова, вул.Єгорова, вул.Кармелюка, вул.Каштанова, вул.Ковпака, вул.Кримського, вул.Кузнєцова, вул.Макаренка, вул.Матросова, вул.Маяковського, вул.Мельниченка, вул.Мічуріна, вул.Нахімова, вул.Панфілова, вул.Седова, вул.Сім’ї Сосніних, вул.Стаханова, вул.Толстого, вул.Тургенєва, вул.Щербакова, вул.Щербівська, пров.Добролюбова, пров.Кармелюка, пров.Кримського, пров.Матросова, пров.Маяковського, пров.Тургенєва, пров.Щербакова, пров.1 Каштановий, пров.2 Каштановий, пров.3 Каштановий Войтюк Оксана Романівна

 

Грищенко Вячеслав Миколайович

 

Сафранчук Сергій Петрович
181302 2156 м.Малин – вул.Героїв Малинського підпілля, вул.Городищанська, вул.Житомирська, вул.Заводська: 40, 42–44, 49–90; вул.Квітнева, вул.Мелещенка, вул.Миру, вул.Молодіжна, вул.Незалежності, вул.Садова, вул.Танкістів Кантемирівців, вул.Черняхівського, вул.Яремчука, пров.Молодіжний, пров.Танкістів Кантемирівців, пров.1 Квітневий, пров.1 Незалежності, пров.2 Квітневий, пров.2 Незалежності, пров.3 Квітневий

 

 

 

 

Мельник Олег Васильович

 

 

Лісовський Юрій Володимирович

 

 

Костюченко Лариса Миколаївна
181303 1510 м.Малин – вул.Артема, вул.Базарна, вул.Бориса Жужмана, вул.Гайдара, вул.Гіжицьких, вул.Жуковського, вул.Заводська: 3–39, 41–41А, 45–47; вул.Комарова, вул.Крилова, вул.Огієнка: 1–56А; вул.Осипенка, вул.Покровська, вул.Православна, вул.Привокзальна, вул.Терешкової, вул.Тухачевського, вул.Філатова, вул.Франка, вул.Цегельна, вул.Ярова, пров.Артема, пров.Заводський, пров.Покровський, пров.Привокзальний, пров.Філатова, пров.Франка, пров.1 Базарний, пров.1 Гайдара, пров.1 Комарова, пров.1 Осипенка, пров.1 Тухачевського, пров.2 Базарний, пров.2 Гайдара, пров.2 Комарова, пров.2 Осипенка, пров.2 Тухачевського

 

 

Костюченко Лариса Миколаївна

 

 

Єщенко Руслан Миколайович

 

 

Парфіненко Наталія Юрівна
181304 2022 м.Малин – вул.Вишнева, вул.Джерельна, вул.Древлянська, вул.Жукова, вул.Зоряна, вул.Князя Мала, вул.Косарєва, вул.Кучевського, вул.Машинобудівників, вул.Міщенка, вул.Огієнка: 58–73; вул.Польова, вул.Світанкова, вул.Чернишевича, вул.30 років Перемоги, пров.Огієнка, просп.Машинобудівників

 

Рудицька Олеся Ростиславівна

 

Бенчук Андрій Леонідович

 

Насіканова Марія Іванівна

 

181305 2252 м.Малин – вул.Бакланова, вул.Василя Стуса, вул.Винниченка, вул.Віктора Мирутенка, вул.Гоголя, вул.Дорошок, вул.Київська, вул.Коцюбинського, вул.Куйбишева, вул.Кутузова, вул.Лермонтова, вул.Лізи Чайкіної, вул.Ломоносова, вул.Меблева, вул.Нова, вул.Пушкіна, вул.Романенка, вул.Скуратівського Василя, вул.Українських Повстанців, пров.Гоголя, пров.Грушевського, пров.Київський, пров.Куйбишева, пров.Кутузова, пров.Лермонтова, пров.Ломоносова, пров.Пушкіна, пров.Українських Повстанців, пров.1 Віктора Мирутенка, пров.1 Коцюбинського, пров.1 Романенка, пров.2 Віктора Мирутенка, пров.2 Коцюбинського, пров.2 Романенка

 

Сербін Валентин Іванович

 

 

Грищенко Вячеслав Миколайович

 

 

Сафранчук Сергій Петрович
180563 1108 смт. Гранітне Євдокименко Валерій Петрович
Лазарчук Людмила Анатоліївна
180571 418 с. Ворсівка, с. Візня, с. Зибин, с. Королівка, с. Рудня-Городищенська

 

Дмитренко Дмитро Васильович
180573 291 с. Горинь, с. Березине, с. В’юнище, с. Єлівка, с. Ободівка, с. Соснівка

 

Дмитренко Дмитро Васильович
180574 93 с. Гута-Логанівська Дмитренко Дмитро Васильович
180577 223 с. Іванівка, с. Жабоч, с. Рубанка Дмитренко Дмитро Васильович
180578 86 с. Нянівка Дмитренко Дмитро Васильович
180584 527 с. Луки, с. Буки, с. Бучки, с. Забране, с. Сичівка Кашиця Вячеслав Михайлович
180597 417 с. Слобідка Насіканова Марія Іванівна
180598 213 с. Щербатівка Насіканова Марія Іванівна
180599 272 с. Гамарня Насіканова Марія Іванівна
180601 623 с. Українка Ліпей Надія Володимирівна
180602 201 с. Устинівка, с. Тарасівка, с. Тростяниця, с. Фортунатівка Кашиця Вячеслав Михайлович
180603 473 с. Федорівка Лазарчук Людмила Анатоліївна
Насіканова Марія Іванівна
180568 209 с. Будо-Вороб’ї, с. Клітня, с. Привітне

 

Гаєвський Петро Петрович
180569 176 с. Вишів, с. Мар’ятин, с. Трудолюбівка, с. Косня

 

Гаєвський Петро Петрович
180575 320 с. Діброва, с. Нова Діброва, с. Ярочище

 

Савченко Микола Іванович
180576 133 с. Гуска, с. Лісна колона

 

Савченко Микола Іванович
180582 279 с. Ксаверів

 

 

Рудченко Юрій Миколайович
Савченко Микола Іванович
180583 101 с. Рудня-Калинівка, с. Савлуки

 

Савченко Микола Іванович
180585 294 с. Любовичі

 

Гончаренко Галина Аркадіївна
180586 202 с. Білий Берег6 с. Новоселиця, с. Стасева, с. Ялцівка

 

Гончаренко Галина Аркадіївна
180587 689 с. Малинівка, с. Юрівка

 

Парфіненко Наталія Юрівна
180588 190 с. Лумля

 

Парфіненко Наталія Юрівна
180589 167 с. Різня

 

Парфіненко Наталія Юрівна
180590 155 с. Морозівка, с. Нова Гута, с. Стара Гута

 

Гаєвський Петро Петрович
180591 158 с. Вороб‘ївщина, с. Нова Рутвянка, с. П’ятидуб, с. Рутвянка, с. Свиридівка

 

Гаєвський Петро Петрович
180592 386 с. Недашки, с. Вишнянка, с. Зелений Гай

 

Савченко Микола Іванович
180593 353 с. Нові Вороб‘ї, с. Дружне, с. Нове Життя, с. Рудня-Вороб’ївська, с. Яблунівка

 

Гаєвський Петро Петрович
180594 494 с. Пиріжки

 

Грищенко Вячеслав Миколайович
180595 129 с. Баранівка

 

Грищенко Вячеслав Миколайович
180600 135 с. Старі Вороб‘ї, с. Студень, с. Першотравневе

 

Гаєвський Петро Петрович